学校主页 | 后台管理
2014年论文答辩安排表21号-25号(第九周)
发布时间:2014-04-11
  

Oral defense Timetable for Charlotte Forsberg April 21st to April 25th 

April 21st  

April 22nd 

April 23rd  

April 24th 

April 25th 

 Monday

Tuesday 

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday 

8:30-9:00

Zhou Hongjuan

(Zou Zhonghai)

6119

Tang Bingbing

(Wang Jing)

6119

9:00-9:30

Wu Duanping

(Zou Zhonghai)

6119

Xu Weiying

(Yang Jingshu) 6322

Chu Lingli

(Wang Jing)

6119

9:30-10:00

Du Siting

(Zou Zhonghai)

6119

Yu Wangyang

(Yang Jingshu)

6322

Shi Haopeng 

(Wang Jing)

6119

Break 

10:15-10:45

Wan Meng

(Yang Jingshu)

6322

10:45-11:15

Yu Yue

(Yang Jingshu)

6322

11:15-11:45

Wang Li

(Wang yuanfeng)

6318

Wang Lingyu

(Wang yuanfeng) 6204

13:15-13:45

Bai Yiqin

(Huang Hai)

6119

Li Ruiqi

(Guo Xiaoting)

Jinbao Builing 301

13:45-14:15

Pan Wenjun

(Huang Hai)

6119

Shao Weili

(Guo Xiaoting)

Jinbao Builing 301

14:15-14:45

Wu Jie

(Huang Hai)

6119

Wu You

(Guo Xiaoting)

Jinbao Builing 301

Break

15:10-15:40

Li Yan

(Zhou Maotao)

6119

Yang Xiao

(Guo Xiaoting)

Jinbao Builing 301

Zhang Ting

(Zhou Maotao)

Jinbao Builing 301

15:40-16:10

Ge Qianya

(Zhou Maotao)

6119

Zhao Jingming

(Zhou Maotao)

Jinbao Builing 301

Qian Wenjie

(ZhanJun) 6418

16:10-16:40

Shi Mingjun

(Zhan Jun)6418

 

Oral defense Timetable for  Darek Werner  April 21st to April 25th 

April 21st  

April 22nd 

April 23rd  

April 24th 

April 25th 

 Monday

Tuesday 

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday 

8:30-9:00

Liao Lulu

(Yan Shu)

6204

Zheng Haonan

(Yan Shu)

6119

Wu Tongtong

(Yu Hong)

6223

Shen Jiaxi

(Chen Yu)

6223

9:00-9:30

Zhong Yinying

(Yan Shu)

6204

Hou Qinglan

(Hua Ronghui)

6119

Li Wenxiu

(Yu Hong)

6223

Chi QiQi

(Chen Yu)

6223

9:30-10:00

Zhou Xinyi

(Huang Min)

6204

Guo Aowen

(Hua Ronghui)

6119

Huang Tiancheng

(Yu Hong)

6223

Liyong

(Fang Lei)

6223



Break 

10:15-10:45

Xue Yin

(Li Xiaoying)

6204

Zhang Qichao

(Yu Hong)

6223

Chen Yuhui

(Shan Weiting)

6119


Ji Tong

(Yin Yuehong)

Jinbao Building 301

10:45-11:15

Pan Mengdie

(Li Xiaoying)

6204

Zhang Qian

(Zhao Xiangxiang) 6223

Lin Xiuling

(Fang Lei)

6119

Shi Han

(Yin Yuehong)

Jinbao Building 301

11:15-11:45

Zhang Xinyun

(Li Xiaoying)

6204

Zhang Siyu

(Yang Jingshu)

6320

Jiang Yuqing

(Zhao Xiangxiang) 6223

Yao Tingting

(Fang Lei)

6119

Chai lulu

(Yin Yuehong) 

Jinbao Building 301

13:15-13:45

Wu Hai

(Yin Yuehong) 6318

Qu SuWei

(Zhanghong)

6223

Zhu Qinzheng

(Zhan Jun)

6418

13:45-14:15

Song Mingye

(Yin Yuehong)

6318

Qu Xinhui

(Zhanghong)

6223

Jin Tingting

(Zhan Jun)

6418

14:15-14:45

Zhu Wusang

(Yin Yuehong)

6318

Shen Jia

(Zhanghong)

6223

Jiang Mengmeng

(Zhan Jun)

6418

Break

15:10-15:40

Ruan Min

(Luo Shumin)

Jinbao Building 301

Xu Dandan

(Yan Shu)

6318

Lin Weisong

(Zhan Jun)

6418

15:40-16:10

Chao Jinyan

(Luo Shumin)

Jinbao Building 301

Shuang Minrui

(Ye Xiaolan)

6318

16:10-16:40

Shao Luna

(Luo Shumin)

Jinbao Building 301

Wang Chenwei

(Li Xiaoying)

6318

 

 

Oral defense Timetable for Jorgen Dalhoff  April 21st to April 25th 

April 21st  

April 22nd 

April 23rd  

April 24th 

April 25th 

 Monday

Tuesday 

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday 

8:30-9:00

Xu Xian

(Yao Dike) 6305

Yu Jiaying

(Tao Lingyun) 

6223

Zhang Xinlan

(LiangWei) 6119

Xu Ji

(Chen Wenjun)

6204


9:00-9:30

Xu Xun

(Yao Dike) 6305

Lu Xing

(Tao Lingyun)

6223

Chen Yu

(LiangWei) 6119

Gan Jiani

(Chen Wenjun)

6204


Lu Fangxia

(Wu Jie) 

Jinbao Building 301


9:30-10:00

Hua Yong

(Yao Dike) 6305

Li Xiaojie

(Tao Lingyun)

6223

Cui Xufei

(Liang Wei) 6119

Lu Jiahui

(Chen Wenjun)

6204


Pan Yun

(Wu Jie)

Jinbao Building 301


Break 

10:15-10:45

Pan Yunqi

(Liang Wei) 6119

Shi Xiaolin

(Chen Wenjun) 

6204

10:45-11:15

Xiao Jiamin

(Liang Wei)6119

Jiang Wenbo

(Chen Wenjun) 

6204

11:15-11:45

13:15-13:45

Ye Lurong

(Huang Min)

6223

Chen Cong

(Tao Lingyun) 6320

Li Yijie

(Shan Weiting)

Jinbao Building 301 

13:45-14:15

Chen Jiawei

(Huang Min)

6223

Zheng Hong

(Tao Lingyun) 6320

Qu Lin

(Shan Weiting)

Jinbao Building 301 

14:15-14:45

Lv Yan

(Huang Min)

6223

Cao Mingxuan

(Tao Lingyun) 6320

Xue Xia

(He Fei) 

Jinbao Building 301 

Break

15:10-15:40

Zhang Cheng

(Huang Min)

6223

Jiang Guiting

(He Fei)  

Jinbao Building 301


15:40-16:10

Chen Kailun

(Huang Min)

6223

Cao Yujie

(He Fei)  

Jinbao Building 301


16:10-16:40

Wu Hanqi

(Huang Min)

6223


 

【来源】中丹学院
上海金融学院中丹学院 | 地址:浦东新区上川路995号 | 电话:021-50213049
上海金融学院版权所有©2011 ALL rights Reserved
技术支持:上海时光基业软件有限公司    旧版网站