学校主页 | 后台管理
2014年论文答辩安排表14号-18号(第八周)
发布时间:2014-04-11
 

Oral defense Timetable for Darek Werner April 14th to April 18th

April 14th

April 15th

April 16th

April 17th

April 18th

 Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

8:30-9:00

Zheng Jiali

(Zhu Hanhua) 6414

9:00-9:30

Chen Niuyue

(Zhu Hanhua)

6414

9:30-10:00

Huang Yapin

(Zhu Hanhua)

6414

Break

10:15-10:45

Xia Aici

(Wang yuanfeng)

Jinbao Building 301

10:45-11:15

Zhangjiawen

(Wang yuanfeng)

Jinbao Building 301

11:15-11:45

Zhu qianwen

(Wang yuanfeng)

Jinbao Building 301

13:15-13:45

13:45-14:15

14:15-14:45

Break

15:10-15:40

Pan Xinyun

(Han Mei)

Jinbao Building 301

Li Yuting

(Han Mei)

Jinbao Building 301

15:40-16:10

Ma Na

(Han Mei)

Jinbao Building 301

Geng Kuan

(Han Mei)

Jinbao Building 301

16:10-16:40

 

Oral defense Timetable for Preben Nielsen  April 14th to April 18th 

April 14th 

April 15th 

April 16th 

April 17th 

April 18th 

 Monday

Tuesday 

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday 

8:30-9:00

Wu Mingzhang

(Wang Chun)

Jinbao Building 301

He Yuqing

(Du Qing) 

Jinbao Building 301

Xu Minshan

(Yao Dike) 

Jinbao Building 301

Zhang Sai

(Wu Jie)

Jinbao Building 301

Liao Chanjuan

(Liu Wenguo)

6416

9:00-9:30

Ren Demao

(Wang Chun)

Jinbao Building 301

Yuan Hua

(Du Qing)

Jinbao Building 301

Luo Di

(Yao Dike) 

Jinbao Building 301

Ding Yun

(Wu Jie)

Jinbao Building 301

Yang Tingting

(Liu Wenguo)

6416

9:30-10:00

Hou Shaohong

(Wang Chun)

Jinbao Building 301

Wu Jiangnan

(Du Qing)

Jinbao Building 301

Cao Lingzhi

(Yao Dike)

Jinbao Building 301

Jiang Yi

(Wu Jie)

Jinbao Building 301

Ye Linna

(Liu Wenguo)

6416

Break 

10:15-10:45

Sun Shen

(Chen Yu)

Jinbao Building 301

Wang Zhiyu

(Hua Ronghui)

Jinbao Building 301

Zhuang Yaoting

(Zhanghong)

Jinbao Building 301

Sun Zhuoyun

(Liu Xia)

6223

Chen Qin

(Liu Wenguo)

6416

10:45-11:15

Zhang Yiwen

(He Fei)

Jinbao Building 301

Zhu Yunyun

(Hua Ronghui)

Jinbao Building 301

Dai Shengrong

(Zhanghong)

Jinbao Building 301

Yin Minjun

(Liu Xia)

6223

Yu Yili

(Liu Wenguo)

6416

11:15-11:45

Chen Xiaojing

(Liang Wei)

Jinbao Building 301

Hou Yuwen

(Hua Ronghui)

Jinbao Building 301

Chen Junjie

(Zhanghong)

Jinbao Building 301

Wang Yixuan

(Liu Xia)

6223

Li Ziyi

(Liu Wenguo)

6416

13:15-13:45

Jiang Xinyu

(Du Qing)

Jinbao Building 301

YangShanshan

(Jia Jianjun)

6223

Huang Qianwen

(Shan Weiting)

Jinbao Building 301

ZhuJiang 

(Liu Wenguo)

6416

13:45-14:15

Yang Yiqiu

(Huang Min)

Jinbao Building 301

Zhu Yiwei

(Du Qing)

Jinbao Building 301

Fan Meiling

(Jia Jianjun)

6223

Qian Binting

(Shan Weiting)

Jinbao Building 301

14:15-14:45

Zhu Chao

(Chen Yu)

Jinbao Building 301

Dai Junlu

(Du Qing)

Jinbao Building 301

Shi Guigui

(Jia Jianjun)

6223

Zhang Mengqi

(Ye Xiaolan )

Jinbao Building 301

Break

15:00-15:30

Xue Xiaoliang

(Yao Dike)

Jinbao Building 301

Geng Qianchen

(Jia Jianjun)

6223

Weng Biwen

(Fang Lei)

Jinbao Building 301

15:30-16:00

Li Yizhang

(Tao Lingyun)

Jinbao Building 301

Shen Xiangjie

(Jia Jianjun)

6223

16:10-16:40

Xiao Yang

(Jia Jianjun)

6223

17:10-17:40

Lu Jialing

(Liu Xia)

Jinbao Building 301

17:40-18:10

Qian Jueqi

(Liu Xia)

Jinbao Building 301


【来源】中丹学院
上海金融学院中丹学院 | 地址:浦东新区上川路995号 | 电话:021-50213049
上海金融学院版权所有©2011 ALL rights Reserved
技术支持:上海时光基业软件有限公司    旧版网站